7
7

SON DAKİKA

MALATYA NEWS
8
GÜNÜN ÖNE ÇIKAN HABERLERİ
90.927
BIST100
90.927
1,03%
5,6017
DOLAR
5,6017
2,32%
6,3460
EURO
6,3460
2,11%
216,76
ALTIN
216,76
0,71%
HAVA DURUMU
KÖŞE YAZARLARI
TAKIMLAR O G B M Av P
1M. Başakşehir106311021
2Kasımpaşa10613719
3Galatasaray10613519
4Beşiktaş10532618
5Antalyaspor10523-217
6MKE Ankaragücü10514216
7Trabzonspor10433615
8Evkur Y. Malatyaspor10433315
9Göztepe10505015
10Atiker Konyaspor10343113
11Bursaspor10262012
12Kayserispor10334-212
13Aytemiz Alanyaspor10406-912
14Demir Grup Sivasspor10244-510
15Fenerbahçe10235-69
16Rizespor10154-38
17Akhisarspor10226-88
18BŞB Erzurumspor10145-57
Günlük Burçlar
TEKNOLOJİ
GÜNLÜK GAZETELER
SON DAKİKA